Partidos

Venue: Polideportivo Txurdinaga Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. AM Beginn 00:00
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BIL
Amivel
AVL
-:-

Venue: Pabellón deportivo del Canal de Isabel II Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. AM Beginn 00:00
CD Ilunion
ILU
Iberconsa Amfiv
AMF
-:-

Venue: Pabellon Lepanto Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. AM Beginn 00:00
BSR AMIAB Albacete
AMI
Getafe BSR
GET
-:-

Venue: Polideportivo Ariznabarra Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. AM Beginn 00:00
Fundación Vital Zuzenak
ZUZ
BSR ACE Gran Canaria
ECO
-:-

Venue: Pilar Fernandez Valderrama Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. AM Beginn 00:00
Fundación Aliados
FAL
Servigest Burgos
BUR
-:-

Venue: Pabellón Nuria Cabanillas Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. AM Beginn 00:00
MIDEBA Extremadura
MID
C.B. Las Rozas FDI
CBL
-:-

Venue: Polideportivo Municipal de Sanfeliu Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. AM Beginn 00:00
CE BCR CEM L'Hospitalet
HOS
Cocemfe Castelló BSR
CCA
-:-

Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. AM Beginn 00:00
Miarco BSR Petraher
PET
Cocemfe Castelló BSR
CCA
-:-

Venue: Polideportivo do Ensanche Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. PM Beginn 17:30
Abeconsa BASKETMI Ferrol
BAS
CB Villa de Leganés
LEG
-:-
RefereeFernandez, Manuel

Venue: Pabellon Bidebieta Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. PM Beginn 18:00
Salto Bera Bera
SBB
CB Sureste GC Santa Lucia
SGC
-:-
RefereeDe La Piedad, Jorge

Venue: Pabellon Pepe OT Datum Febrero, 27. Feb. PM Beginn 18:00
BSR Vistazul
VIS
BSR Puertollano Amiab
PUE
-:-
RefereeRebollo, Julian

Venue: Pabellon Deportivo Bahía Sur Datum Febrero, 28. Feb. AM Beginn 11:00
CDA Bahía de Cadiz
CAD
BSR Elche
ELX
-:-
RefereeSalgado, Laura

Venue: Pabellón deportivo del Canal de Isabel II Datum Febrero, 28. Feb. PM Beginn 18:30
CD Ilunion
ILU
MIDEBA Extremadura
MID
-:-
RefereeMulet, Araceli

Venue: Polideportivo Juan de la Cierva Datum Marzo, 06. Mar. AM Beginn 00:00
Getafe BSR
GET
MIDEBA Extremadura
MID
-:-

Venue: Ciudad Deportiva Martín Freire Datum Marzo, 06. Mar. AM Beginn 00:00
BSR ACE Gran Canaria
ECO
CD Ilunion
ILU
-:-

Venue: Polideportivo Las Matas Datum Marzo, 06. Mar. AM Beginn 00:00
C.B. Las Rozas FDI
CBL
Fundación Vital Zuzenak
ZUZ
-:-
RefereeSalgado, Laura

Venue: Polideportivo Dehesa de Navalcalcarbón Datum Marzo, 06. Mar. AM Beginn 00:00
C.B. Las Rozas FDI
CBL
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BIL
-:-

Venue: Pabellón de Bouzas Datum Marzo, 06. Mar. AM Beginn 00:00
Iberconsa Amfiv
AMF
Fundación Aliados
FAL
-:-

Venue: Pabellon Cubierto Fernando Hierro Datum Marzo, 06. Mar. AM Beginn 00:00
Amivel
AVL
Fundación Vital Zuzenak
ZUZ
-:-

Venue: Pabellón Veleta Datum Marzo, 06. Mar. AM Beginn 00:00
CD Churriana - Granada Integra
CDG
CDA Bahía de Cadiz
CAD
-:-

Venue: Pabellon Antonio Rivera Datum Marzo, 06. Mar. AM Beginn 00:00
Cludemi Fundación UDA
CLU
BSR Elche
ELX
-:-

Nos gustaría colocar cookies en su ordenador para ayudarnos a hacer este sitio web mejor. Para obtener más información sobre las cookies, consulte nuestra política de privacidad. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information