Grupo D |
Clasificación | Equipo | J | G | L | PF | PC | +/- | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | A.S.D. Polisportiva Nordest | 4 | 4 | 0 | 278 | 196 | 82 | 8 | ||
2 | (3) | IBB Genclik VE. S.K. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 257 | 237 | 20 | 7 | ||
3 | (2) | BKIS "Nevsky Alyans" | 4 | 2 | 2 | 243 | 212 | 31 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | EMV-Meyzieu Villefrance | 4 | 1 | 3 | 249 | 281 | -32 | 5 | ||
5 | (5) | KIK UNA Sana Bihac | 4 | 0 | 4 | 186 | 287 | -101 | 4 |
Grupo C |
Clasificación | Equipo | J | G | L | PF | PC | +/- | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | Leopards de Guyenne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 302 | 222 | 80 | 7 | ||
2 | (3) | Köln99ers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 277 | 222 | 55 | 7 | ||
3 | (1) | Oldham Owls | 4 | 3 | 1 | 254 | 222 | 32 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | Club Tregonois Handisport de Lannion | 4 | 1 | 3 | 246 | 304 | -58 | 5 | ||
5 | (5) | Les Aigles de Meyrin | 4 | 0 | 4 | 195 | 304 | -109 | 4 |
Grupo B |
Clasificación | Equipo | J | G | L | PF | PC | +/- | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Rollers Bulls Sankt Vith | 4 | 4 | 0 | 280 | 208 | 72 | 8 | ||
2 | (2) | Beit Halochem Haifa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 239 | 238 | 1 | 7 | ||
3 | (3) | KKTC Turkcell | 4 | 2 | 2 | 270 | 296 | -26 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | Meylan Grenoble Handibasket | 4 | 1 | 3 | 240 | 257 | -17 | 5 | ||
5 | (5) | Steelers | 4 | 0 | 4 | 251 | 281 | -30 | 4 |
Grupo A |
Clasificación | Equipo | J | G | L | PF | PC | +/- | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Oettinger RSB Team Thüringen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 315 | 152 | 163 | 8 | ||
2 | (2) | Le Cannet | 4 | 3 | 1 | 278 | 179 | 99 | 7 | ||
3 | (3) | Pilatus Dragons RCZS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 201 | 220 | -19 | 6 | ||
4 | (4) | KIK Zmaj Gradacac | 4 | 1 | 3 | 196 | 259 | -63 | 5 | ||
5 | (5) | Coyotes | 4 | 0 | 4 | 125 | 305 | -180 | 4 |
André Vergauwen Cup | Willi Brinkmann Cup | Challenge Cup |
J = Jugado | G = Victorias | L = Derrotas | PF = Marcador a favor | PC = Marcador en contra | +/- = Diferencia | Pts = Puntos |